Oefenprogramma Zaal 2021-2022

 

Dit programma is nog concept mbt de tijden.

 

Datum     Thuis   Uit   Tijd Plaats/hal
13-nov zaterdag   Apeldoorn 1   Antilopen 1   18.30 Apeldoorn
      Apeldoorn 2   Antilopen 2   17.00 Apeldoorn
      Antilopen 4       20.30 Leusden
          Antilopen 5      
      Antilopen 6   Fortissimo 3   18.00 Leusden
      Antilopen 7   Fortissimo 4   19.15 Leusden
      Synergo A1   Antilopen A1   16.30 Utrecht
      Antilopen A2   Fortissimo A2   14.55 Leusden
      Fortissimo B2   Antilopen B1   14.00 Ijselstein
      Antilopen B2   Telstar B3   11.00 Leusden
      Antilopen B3   Synergo B3   13.00 Leusden
      Antilopen C1   Telstar C1   12.00 Leusden
      Fortissimo C2   Antilopen C2   13.00 Ijselstein
      Antilopen C3   Tweemaal Zes C2   13.55 Leusden
      Telstar C3   Antilopen C4   15.00 Hoevelaken
      Telstar E1   Antilopen E1   11.00 Hoevelaken
      Woudenberg E2   Antilopen E2   10.00 Woudenberg
      Telstar E3   Antilopen E3   10.00 Hoevelaken
      Synergo E4   Antilopen E4   9.00 Utrecht
      Antilopen E5   Fortissimo E3   9.00 Leusden
      Telstar F1   Antilopen F1   10.00 Hoevelaken
      Antilopen F2   Woudenberg F1   10.00 Leusden
      Antilopen F3   Woudenberg F2   10.00 Leusden
      Antilopen F4   Woudenberg F3   10.00 Leusden
      Kangoeroes   Training   9.00 Leusden
                 
16-nov dinsdag   Dindoa 1   Antilopen 1   nnb Ermelo/dindoa-hal
      Dindoa 2   Antilopen 2   nnb Ermelo/dindoa-hal
      Antilopen A1    Spirit A1   nnb Leusden
                 
20-nov zaterdag   Antilopen 1   RWA 1   19.30 Leusden
      Antilopen 2   RWA 2   18.15 Leusden
          Antilopen 3      
      Antilopen 4   Tweemaal Zes 3   17.00 Leusden
          Antilopen 5      
      Spirit 4   Antilopen 6   nnb Voorthuizen?
      Antilopen 7   Synergo 9   15.45 Leusden
      Antilopen A1   OVVO A1   13.30 Leusden
      Antilopen A2   OVVO A2   12.15 Leusden
      Antilopen B1   Spirit B2   11.00 Leusden
      Spirit B3   Antilopen B2   nnb Voorthuizen
      Spirit B4   Antilopen B3   nnb Voorthuizen
          Antilopen C1      
      Antilopen C2   Synergo C2   14.45 Leusden
      Spirit C2    Antilopen C3   nnb Voorthuizen
      Fortissimo C3   Antilopen C4   12.00 Ijselstein
      Kangoeroes   Training   10.00 Leusden
      Antilopen E1   Tweemaal Zes E1   10.00 Leusden
      Antilopen E2   Spirit E1   10.00 Leusden
      Antilopen E3   Spirit E2   9.00 Leusden
      Antilopen E4   Spirit E4   9.00 Leusden
          Antilopen E5      
      Antilopen F1   Spirit F1   9.00 Leusden
      Tweemaal Zes F1   Antilopen F2   12.30 Maartensdijk
      Tweemaal Zes F2   Antilopen F3   11.30 Maartensdijk
          Antilopen F4      

 

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×