Uitslagen van de vereniging EKC 2000 in Emmen

111 wedstrijden zijn geselecteerd. Alle uitslagen zijn bekend.

week 12 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
Harkema 1- EKC 2000 127 - 11
Harkema 2- EKC 2000 213 - 14
SDO MW1- EKC 2000 MW120 -   8
EKC 2000 A1- TOP A216 -   3
EKC 2000 C1- DWA / Argo C312 -   1
EKC 2000 D1- Centrum D18 -   9
WSS E1- EKC 2000 E17 - 11
week 11 : van dinsdag 12 maart 2019 t/m maandag 18 maart 2019
EKC 2000 1- Oranje Zwart 114 - 37
EKC 2000 2- Oranje Zwart 216 - 21
EKC 2000 MW1- Moedig Voorwaarts MW115 - 12
Juventa A2- EKC 2000 A117 - 11
EKC 2000 B1- Sparta B19 - 10
EKC 2000 E1- Des E16 -   8
EKC 2000 E2- Ritola E14 -   7
week 10 : van dinsdag 5 maart 2019 t/m maandag 11 maart 2019
EKC 2000 1- Sparta 112 - 23
EKC 2000 2- Sparta 218 - 14
EKC 2000 MW1- ZKC '19 MW19 - 11
HHV A1- EKC 2000 A15 - 13
EKC 2000 B1- Vlug & Vaardig B112 - 14
EKC 2000 B2- Hoogkerk / Nic. B46 -   5
ROG C1- EKC 2000 C14 -   9
NKC '51 D3- EKC 2000 D17 - 10
Vitesse E1- EKC 2000 E21 -   3
week 9 : van dinsdag 26 februari 2019 t/m maandag 4 maart 2019
Invicta / Frigro 1- EKC 2000 123 - 11
Invicta / Frigro 2- EKC 2000 222 - 22
Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1- EKC 2000 B120 -   6
HHV B2- EKC 2000 B211 -   7
Hoogkerk / Nic. E2- EKC 2000 E112 - 13
week 8 : van dinsdag 19 februari 2019 t/m maandag 25 februari 2019
EKC 2000 2- Elko 220 - 12
EKC 2000 B2- Vitesse B112 -   7
Achilles D1- EKC 2000 D13 -   9
DWA / Argo E1- EKC 2000 E18 -   9
week 7 : van dinsdag 12 februari 2019 t/m maandag 18 februari 2019
Niek MW1- EKC 2000 MW119 -   8
EKC 2000 A1- Elko A126 -   2
AVO B3- EKC 2000 B28 -   8
EKC 2000 C1- Zunobri C16 -   4
EKC 2000 D1- NKC '51 D38 -   4
EKC 2000 E1- Korwi E111 -   8
EKC 2000 E2- Moedig Voorwaarts E116 -   0
week 6 : van dinsdag 5 februari 2019 t/m maandag 11 februari 2019
EKC 2000 1- Elko 114 - 24
EKC 2000 MW1- Vefo MW115 - 14
EKC 2000 B1- Hoogkerk / Nic. B216 -   8
Roreko C2- EKC 2000 C13 -   5
TOP D1- EKC 2000 D11 -   6
ZKC '19 E1- EKC 2000 E25 -   5
week 5 : van dinsdag 29 januari 2019 t/m maandag 4 februari 2019
De Hoeve 3- EKC 2000 215 - 19
EKC 2000 A1- Avereest A127 -   7
OKO / Bies B1- EKC 2000 B119 -   9
SDO B1- EKC 2000 B26 -   5
EKC 2000 C1- Korvesta C110 -   0
EKC 2000 C1- Hoogkerk / Nic. C48 -   8
EKC 2000 D1- KIOS '45 / UNI D11 -   8
EKC 2000 E1- AVO E114 - 15
EKC 2000 E2- HHV E11 -   4
week 4 : van dinsdag 22 januari 2019 t/m maandag 28 januari 2019
Pallas '08 1- EKC 2000 128 - 15
Pallas '08 2- EKC 2000 219 - 21
EKC 2000 A1- KIOS '45 / UNI A323 -   1
De Granaet B1- EKC 2000 B119 - 11
EKC 2000 B2- Stadskanaal '74 B119 -   7
Thrianta E1- EKC 2000 E213 -   4
week 3 : van dinsdag 15 januari 2019 t/m maandag 21 januari 2019
EKC 2000 1- Harkema 120 - 22
EKC 2000 2- Harkema 216 - 12
EKC 2000 MW1- SDO MW16 - 15
DWA / Argo C3- EKC 2000 C18 -   7
Juventa D3- EKC 2000 D13 -   7
EKC 2000 E1- WSS E111 -   8
week 2 : van dinsdag 8 januari 2019 t/m maandag 14 januari 2019
Oranje Zwart 1- EKC 2000 124 -   9
Oranje Zwart 2- EKC 2000 223 - 21
Moedig Voorwaarts MW1- EKC 2000 MW117 - 12
EKC 2000 A1- Juventa A213 - 19
Sparta B1- EKC 2000 B113 -   8
EKC 2000 B2- AVO B39 -   5
EKC 2000 D1- Juventa D38 -   4
Des E1- EKC 2000 E112 -   7
Ritola E1- EKC 2000 E27 -   5
week 1 : van dinsdag 1 januari 2019 t/m maandag 7 januari 2019
TOP A2- EKC 2000 A16 - 13
Centrum D1- EKC 2000 D16 -   7
week 51 : van dinsdag 18 december 2018 t/m maandag 24 december 2018
ZKC '19 MW1- EKC 2000 MW119 -   9
week 50 : van dinsdag 11 december 2018 t/m maandag 17 december 2018
Sparta 1- EKC 2000 126 - 13
Sparta 2- EKC 2000 214 - 16
EKC 2000 A1- HHV A115 -   9
Vlug & Vaardig B1- EKC 2000 B19 -   6
Hoogkerk / Nic. B4- EKC 2000 B24 - 13
EKC 2000 C1- ROG C114 -   7
EKC 2000 D1- Achilles D12 -   3
EKC 2000 E2- Vitesse E14 -   1
week 49 : van dinsdag 4 december 2018 t/m maandag 10 december 2018
EKC 2000 1- Invicta / Frigro 114 - 22
EKC 2000 2- Invicta / Frigro 218 - 15
Elko A1- EKC 2000 A12 - 19
EKC 2000 B1- Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B110 - 15
EKC 2000 B2- HHV B210 -   7
Zunobri C1- EKC 2000 C15 - 10
Korwi E1- EKC 2000 E11 - 10
Moedig Voorwaarts E1- EKC 2000 E20 - 13
week 48 : van dinsdag 27 november 2018 t/m maandag 3 december 2018
Elko 1- EKC 2000 132 - 15
Elko 2- EKC 2000 215 - 20
Vefo MW1- EKC 2000 MW115 -   7
Hoogkerk / Nic. B2- EKC 2000 B111 - 14
Stadskanaal '74 B1- EKC 2000 B212 -   7
EKC 2000 C1- Roreko C23 -   5
EKC 2000 D1- TOP D11 -   3
EKC 2000 E1- Hoogkerk / Nic. E211 -   9
EKC 2000 E2- ZKC '19 E11 -   7
week 47 : van dinsdag 20 november 2018 t/m maandag 26 november 2018
EKC 2000 2- De Hoeve 317 - 23
Avereest A1- EKC 2000 A14 - 23
EKC 2000 B1- OKO / Bies B18 - 16
EKC 2000 B2- SDO B19 -   6
Hoogkerk / Nic. C4- EKC 2000 C14 -   8
KIOS '45 / UNI D1- EKC 2000 D15 -   5
AVO E1- EKC 2000 E17 -   9
HHV E1- EKC 2000 E25 -   2