De standen in de poules van EKC 2000, Emmen

KNKV 3e klasse B (zaal)
1Oranje Zwart 11180316226176(50)
1Elko 11180316239210(29)
3Sparta 11270514217196(21)
4Invicta / Frigro 11152412202188(14)
5Harkema 11151511211201(10)
6Pallas '08 1114169229213(16)
7EKC 2000 11100110148288(-140)
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse C (zaal)
1Oranje Zwart 213121025268189(79)
2EKC 2000 21391319238218(20)
3Pallas '08 21371515236209(27)
4Invicta / Frigro 21361613227198(29)
5Harkema 21352612198199(-1)
6De Hoeve 3133288198223(-25)
7Sparta 2132296167212(-45)
7Elko 2132296158242(-84)
Midweek poule 007 (zaal)
1SDO MW198011615998(61)
2Niek MW1960312124107(17)
2Vefo MW1960312118109(9)
4ZKC '19 MW1104159114123(-9)
5EKC 2000 MW19207489142(-53)
6Moedig Voorwaarts MW1101183111136(-25)
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 045 (zaal)
1Juventa A21111002228366(217)
2EKC 2000 A1119021819975(124)
3HHV A1118031614194(47)
4KIOS '45 / UNI A3116051299135(-36)
5TOP A212309690145(-55)
6Avereest A111209473187(-114)
7Elko A1110011037220(-183)
B-aspiranten 2e klasse A (zaal)
1Sparta B11110012014796(51)
1Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B11110012017790(87)
3OKO / Bies B11170414147121(26)
4De Granaet B11160512125121(4)
5Vlug & Vaardig B1114078110133(-23)
6EKC 2000 B1112094109154(-45)
7Hoogkerk / Nic. B21200120101201(-100)
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 048 (zaal)
1SDO B112903189473(21)
2EKC 2000 B2117131510578(27)
3Stadskanaal '74 B11270514131107(24)
4HHV B212615139283(9)
5AVO B311416980114(-34)
6Vitesse B11140787989(-10)
7Hoogkerk / Nic. B411119364101(-37)
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 064 (zaal)
1Roreko C2111001208434(50)
2EKC 2000 C111812179249(43)
3DWA / Argo C311803168571(14)
4Hoogkerk / Nic. C411515117865(13)
5Zunobri C11130866091(-31)
6ROG C11221954485(-41)
7Korvesta C11111933179(-48)
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 056 (zaal)
1Centrum D111902188246(36)
2KIOS '45 / UNI D111812179538(57)
3EKC 2000 D112714157256(16)
4TOP D110505104338(5)
5Juventa D31031675774(-17)
6Achilles D11131773566(-31)
7NKC '51 D311101023399(-66)
E-pupillen poule 027 (zaal)
1AVO E1119021817098(72)
1Des E1119021814474(70)
3EKC 2000 E1118031611295(17)
4Hoogkerk / Nic. E2106041210891(17)
5DWA / Argo E111407879113(-34)
6WSS E111119391172(-81)
7Korwi E1110110141102(-61)
E-pupillen poule 078 (zaal)
1Thrianta E11111002214336(107)
2Ritola E111803169049(41)
3ZKC '19 E112615138576(9)
4HHV E111605127753(24)
5EKC 2000 E21141695850(8)
6Vitesse E11130864667(-21)
7Moedig Voorwaarts E111001109177(-168)