zaterdag 21 december 2019
09:00Valto E7Weidevogels E3
10:00Valto E5Meervogels / Física E3
10:00Valto F4Nieuwerkerk F7
11:00Valto D1KCR D1
12:00Valto C4KCR C4
13:00Valto A3Olympia A1
14:10Valto A4ONDO A5
15:20Valto 9VEO 6
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
10:15Valto E7Fortuna / Delta Logistiek E6
10:15Valto F4KCC F2
11:15Valto D2NIO D2
11:15Valto E1Nieuwerkerk E3
11:15Valto E2IJsselvogels E1
11:15Valto F1ONDO F1
12:15Valto C4Thor C1
13:15Valto C3Phoenix C2
13:20Valto B3Olympia B2
14:15Valto C2IJsselvogels C2
15:15Valto 9Avanti / Post Makelaardij 6
15:35TOP 2Excelsior 2Jan Korteland
15:35Valto 7Weidevogels 5
16:25Valto 8WION 7
17:00Maassluis 2Paal Centraal 2Cock Matthijsse
19:00ODO 1Korbis 1Thijs Dijkstra
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
10:15Valto E1ONDO E3
10:15Valto F1Achilles F1
11:15Valto C5Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C4
11:15Valto E4PKC / SWKGroep E5
11:15Valto E7Korbis E8
11:15Valto F3KVS / Maritiem F3
12:15Valto C4Olympia C3
12:30Valto C1IJsselvogels C1
13:15Valto C3ODO C3
13:45Valto A1TOP A1
14:15Valto C2Korbis C2
15:05Valto A2Phoenix A1
15:15Valto D3Excelsior D2
16:15Valto 5ODO 4
16:15Valto B3Achilles B2
17:25Valto 6Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 6
18:35Valto 4DES 4
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
10:15Valto E8Olympia E2
10:15Valto F2Avanti / Post Makelaardij F3
11:15Valto 8Dijkvogels 5
11:15Valto E2Excelsior E1
11:15Valto E6Excelsior E4
11:15Valto F4Meervogels / Física F2
12:15Valto B1KVS / Maritiem B1
12:25Valto A3Meervogels / Física A3
13:15Valto 3DES 5
13:35Valto A4Nieuwerkerk A4
14:30Valto 9Refleks 7
14:45Valto D4HKV / Ons Eibernest D2
15:40Valto 7Excelsior 7
15:45Valto D1NIO D1
16:45Valto D2KCC D1
17:00Valto 2KZ / Thermo4U 4
18:15Valto 1Sporting Trigon 1
zaterdag 01 februari 2020
10:15Valto E2Korbis E2
10:15Valto F3Nikantes F1
11:15Valto C2Excelsior C1
11:15Valto E4WION E1
11:15Valto E5IJsselvogels E3
11:15Valto E8Maassluis E6
12:15Valto B2ODO B1
12:15Valto B3ALO B2
13:25Valto A1PKC / SWKGroep A2
13:25Valto D2ONDO D5
14:25Valto D4Avanti / Post Makelaardij D5
14:55Valto 3Excelsior 5
15:25Valto A4Avanti / Post Makelaardij A4
16:05Valto 6Nikantes 4
16:35Valto C5IJsselvogels C3
17:15Valto 4Excelsior 4
18:25Valto 5OZC 3
zaterdag 08 februari 2020
10:15Valto E1Weidevogels E1
10:15Valto F4Phoenix F1
11:15Valto C3Vitesse C2
11:15Valto E3Korbis E4
11:15Valto E6Avanti / Post Makelaardij E5
11:15Valto E7Vitesse E4
12:15Valto C5Meervogels / Física C2
12:15Valto D1Olympia D1
13:15Valto A4Korbis A2
13:15Valto D3ODO D1
14:15Valto C1KCC C1
14:25Valto 7Maassluis 6
15:15Valto A2ESDO A1
15:35Valto 8Korbis 4
16:30Valto 2Vriendenschaar 2
17:50Valto 1Vriendenschaar 1