Wedstrijdprogramma voor de vereniging EKC 2000 in Emmen

37 wedstrijden geselecteerd

week 9 : van dinsdag 26 februari 2019 t/m maandag 4 maart 2019
datum tijdwedstrijdlocatiescheidsrechtervervoervertrek/aanwezigroute
za 2/3 10:00Hoogkerk / Nic. E2EKC 2000 E1GroningenDijkstra, Klein08:30route
za 2/3 14:00HHV B2EKC 2000 B2HoogeveenHolwarda, Bloeming, Haak12:45route
za 2/3 14:25Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1EKC 2000 B1Grou/ReduzumS. BatemaRoot, Reijnders, Prinsen12:30route
za 2/3 16:00Invicta / Frigro 2EKC 2000 2KollumE. BoumaSchepers, Dokter, ten Broeke13:45route
za 2/3 17:10Invicta / Frigro 1EKC 2000 1KollumCJ. Jellema14:45route
week 10 : van dinsdag 5 maart 2019 t/m maandag 11 maart 2019
datum tijdwedstrijdlocatiescheidsrechtervervoervertrek/aanwezigroute
do 7/3 21:00EKC 2000 MW1ZKC '19 MW1EmmenReynard Domacasseeonbekendroute
 
za 9/3 10:00NKC '51 D3EKC 2000 D1NijverdalM Oving, Lammerts, Santing, Akker08:30route
za 9/3 10:30Vitesse E1EKC 2000 E2BeilenVelde van de, Harms, Larsdonk van09:30route
za 9/3 11:35ROG C1EKC 2000 C1GroningenKremer, Keen, de Vries09:45route
za 9/3 15:35EKC 2000 B2Hoogkerk / Nic. B4EmmenKay Ruigrok van der Werveonbekendroute
za 9/3 16:40EKC 2000 B1Vlug & Vaardig B1Emmenonbekendroute
za 9/3 17:10HHV A1EKC 2000 A1Hollandscheveld16:00route
za 9/3 17:45EKC 2000 2Sparta 2Emmenonbekendroute
za 9/3 19:00EKC 2000 1Sparta 1EmmenHJ. Korfonbekendroute
week 11 : van dinsdag 12 maart 2019 t/m maandag 18 maart 2019
datum tijdwedstrijdlocatiescheidsrechtervervoervertrek/aanwezigroute
do 14/3 21:00EKC 2000 MW1Moedig Voorwaarts MW1EmmenAlnie Deenonbekendroute
 
za 16/3 14:10Juventa A2EKC 2000 A1Hardenberg12:45route
za 16/3 15:40EKC 2000 E1Des E1EmmenSven Kouwenberg15:00route
za 16/3 15:40EKC 2000 E2Ritola E1EmmenRomy Pruim15:00route
za 16/3 16:45EKC 2000 B1Sparta B1Emmen16:00route
za 16/3 17:45EKC 2000 2Oranje Zwart 2Emmen16:45route
za 16/3 19:00EKC 2000 1Oranje Zwart 1Emmen18:00route
week 12 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
datum tijdwedstrijdlocatiescheidsrechtervervoervertrek/aanwezigroute
wo 20/3 20:30SDO MW1EKC 2000 MW1Schoonoord19:30route
 
za 23/3 10:00WSS E1EKC 2000 E1Oude PekelaKaterberg, Tempel08:45route
za 23/3 12:10EKC 2000 D1Centrum D1EmmenElroy Pol11:30route
za 23/3 13:15EKC 2000 C1DWA / Argo C3EmmenRene Dokter12:30route
za 23/3 14:20EKC 2000 A1TOP A2EmmenBart Root13:30route
za 23/3 17:40Harkema 2EKC 2000 2HarkemaSleeking, Veenstra-Walsma, Ruigrok van de Werve15:30route
za 23/3 18:50Harkema 1EKC 2000 1Harkema16:45route
week 13 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
datum tijdwedstrijdlocatiescheidsrechtervervoervertrek/aanwezigroute
do 28/3 21:00EKC 2000 MW1Niek MW1EmmenMarc Hakkenhaaronbekendroute
 
za 30/3 11:00KIOS '45 / UNI A3EKC 2000 A1Bergentheim09:30route
za 30/3 12:25Vitesse B1EKC 2000 B2BeilenZuurman, Blaauw, Kooij11:00route
za 30/3 15:40EKC 2000 E1DWA / Argo E1EmmenRomy Pruim15:00route
za 30/3 15:40EKC 2000 E2Thrianta E1Emmen15:00route
za 30/3 16:00Korvesta C1EKC 2000 C1CoevordenLahuis, Holwarda, Wolters14:45route
za 30/3 16:45EKC 2000 B1De Granaet B1Emmen16:00route
za 30/3 17:45EKC 2000 2Pallas '08 2Emmen16:45route
za 30/3 19:00EKC 2000 1Pallas '08 1Emmen18:00route