Vervoerschema

zaterdag 07 december 2019
13:40 A1Lina FransenKristina VermeerBente Costa
13:00 B1Laurens de GrootPeter Jan PouwelsLen Nijland
12:00 C1Kyana BrouwerEvelien VerkleijInge Kortes
10:00 C3Rodin DouwmaRobencia NederveenTamar van de Kamp
11:00 D3Elena BunnikBram van DijkElla de Boer
09:00 D5Veerle de RidderSjoerd LiseTessa Vellema
zaterdag 14 december 2019
20:10 7Jurgen LooijEvita van IJzerlooiJohan Boersen
13:25 A2Anouk van HaarenAnneline SchutteLogan Haalboom
18:20 A3Robin LepelaarKlaas BosEva van den Hoek
15:00 A4Maxime van BeekLisa ScherpenzeelKim van Kekem
14:00 B2Quinten TwigtLisanne van der VinneMyrthe Zevenbergen
12:00 D1Joris MoraalKoen BekiusNikki Berends
09:00 D4Lisette SchillingEline GorterLisanne Brouwer
13:30 F2Emelie RoosVesper Robbertsen
09:00 F3Finn van der MeulenJonah van Dijk
zaterdag 21 december 2019
13:00 B2Joost KopAlex SchouteJiske Vis
14:05 C1Lianne van den BergMarit NefkensMare Algra
12:00 C2Roos BoerkampEva RoestYvette de Bourgraaf
13:00 C3Zoe BruijneTara SnijdersLenthe van den Berg
12:10 D3Mylan van AmerongenMarit van KouwenSanne Voogt
zaterdag 04 januari 2020
10:00 F1Ryan VeenendaalJosh van Woerkom
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
14:00 A1Izaak SmidsLotte BarrinkMartijn Kleefman
15:10 A4Ilse van der WerfLieke BosLisa Scherpenzeel
17:25 B1Sam van EeJoline EisingMaike van den Berg
10:00 C1Inge KortesAnouk PlompEsmee Verschoor
13:00 D2Matt de VosJonathan HellenthalFemke van ’t Hof
11:00 D3Bram van DijkElla de BoerJurre Coenen
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
16:00 A1Jelle GelukYuki SpanjerJesse Knook
12:00 A3Jasmijn TreurnietFlora van SchaikRobin van Engen
11:00 B1Laura VerkleijFemke van der WerfJanique Berends
12:00 D1Meike HuismanStephanie KoekoekAdrian de Vos
12:00 D3Elena BunnikMylan van AmerongenRaven Lepelaar
10:00 D4Olivier MoraalVince SättlerAnne van Valkengoed
10:00 F1Isabel van DoleweerdBailey Blokker
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
12:45 7Robert GroenhoutTijs LawermanMike Hendriks
17:00 A2Luuk BakkerTessa RoosendaalDenise Buisman
14:45 A4Maxime van BeekKim van KekemNoa Onderwater
10:40 C2Huub HoltvluwerDieuwertje SchubertMichiel Schilling
10:00 D2Tim VerschoorDavid NefkensWillemijn van Doleweerd
10:15 D5Nienke BeukemaLucas BrandemannMarkus ter Beek
09:00 F2Adam HollanderMats van Garderen
14:35 F3Lars BrouwerTess van Valkengoed
zaterdag 01 februari 2020
12:30 7Chantal BokhorstRick van der WerfArjan Verschoor
16:40 A2Roos LieversMats BouterAnneline Schutte
15:30 A3Valerie GrolKlaas BosEva van den Hoek
13:15 A4Stan HoltvluwerMaxime van Beek
14:30 C1Kyana BrouwerMare AlgraLianne van den Berg
11:00 C2Floor JansenAnna LiseNoa Sattler
15:00 C3Danique ReijersenMarit KetelSammy Stoové
12:30 D2Aisha SkopicMerle KleppeDemi Scholten
10:00 F1Ryan VeenendaalJosh van Woerkom
10:00 F3Finn van der MeulenJonah van Dijk
zaterdag 08 februari 2020
14:30 A1Bente CostaStefan PlekkepoelKristina Vermeer
14:05 B1Laurens de GrootPeter Jan PouwelsLen Nijland
17:00 B2Robbert TreurnietMart CoenenJente Ketel
12:00 C2Eva RoestYvette de BourgraafRoos Boerkamp
11:00 D3Nick VerschoorMarit van KouwenNick Veenendaal
18:00 D5Sophie van DamSem VerheulVeerle de Ridder
10:00 F2Jesper BoumanVesper Robbertsen
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
14:40 7Evita van IJzerlooiJohan BoersenDaphne van den Berg
15:30 A2Philip SmidsAnouk van HaarenLogan Haalboom
12:00 A3Thijme RispensRobin LepelaarJasmijn Treurniet
13:00 B2Quinten TwigtLisanne van der VinneMyrthe Zevenbergen
12:00 C2Dieuwertje SchubertMichiel SchillingNoa Sattler
14:00 D1Koen BekiusFenne den HeijerSam Tuinstra
11:00 D4Pieter de JongBastiaan StaalKris Hogeweg
10:00 D5Lucas BrandemannMarkus ter BeekTessa Vellema
11:15 F2Emelie RoosAdam Hollander
11:00 F3Tess van ValkengoedLars Brouwer
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
16:50 A4Ilse van der WerfLieke BosLisa Scherpenzeel
12:00 C3Rodin DouwmaRobencia NederveenTamar van de Kamp
zaterdag 07 maart 2020
17:00 A1Lotte BarrinkMartijn KleefmanLina Fransen
14:00 B1Sam van EeJoline EisingMaike van den Berg
13:00 C1Mare AlgraEvelien VerkleijMarit Nefkens
11:00 D2Femke van ’t HofMatt de VosJonathan Hellenthal
09:00 D3Bram van DijkElla de BoerSanne Voogt
10:00 F1Bailey BlokkerRobin Verschoor
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
13:10 A2Luuk BakkerTessa RoosendaalDenise Buisman
10:25 A3Flora van SchaikRobin van EngenEva van den Hoek
12:50 B2Jiske VisJoost KopAlex Schoute
13:00 C2Huub HoltvluwerFloor JansenAnna Lise
10:00 D1Joris MoraalNikki BerendsAdrian de Vos
10:00 D4Anne van ValkengoedEline GorterLisanne Brouwer
14:25 D5Sophie van DamNienke BeukemaSjoerd Lise
09:00 F3Finn van der MeulenJonah van Dijk
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
16:20 7Mike HendriksJurgen LooijRick van der Werf
11:15 A4Stan HoltvluwerKim van KekemNoa Onderwater
10:00 C3Zoe BruijneTara SnijdersLenthe van den Berg
18:00 D2David NefkensWillemijn van DoleweerdTim Verschoor
09:00 D3Mylan van AmerongenNick VeenendaalElena Bunnik
13:15 F2Jesper BoumanMats van Garderen
11:00 F3Lars BrouwerTess van Valkengoed
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
15:00 A1Izaak SmidsJelle GelukYuki Spanjer
14:45 B1Femke van der WerfJanique BerendsLaura Verkleij
10:00 B2Robbert TreurnietMart CoenenJente Ketel
12:00 C1Inge KortesAnouk PlompEsmee Verschoor
11:00 D1Meike HuismanStephanie KoekoekSam Tuinstra
11:10 D4Olivier MoraalLisette SchillingKris Hogeweg
13:15 F1Ryan VeenendaalJosh van Woerkom

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×