Vervoerschema

zaterdag 02 maart 2019
11:00 C2Inge KortesDieuwertje SchubertJoost Kop
11:30 F1Saar KleppeJosh van Woerkom
zaterdag 09 maart 2019
20:05 1Joost van WoerkomMarco DavelaarKjell Pater
18:45 2Dennis LijnsveldJantine TreurnietLilian van der MeerLisa ter Maten
15:15 A1Hester JansenNiels MagréJorg Costa
12:15 A2Anouk van HaarenMarijse RoosendaalRick van der Werf
14:10 B2Philip SmidsJiske VisRobin Lepelaar
14:35 B3Ilse van der WerfJasmijn TreurnietFemke Rispens
13:00 C1Lianne van den BergEvelien VerkleijMarit Nefkens
10:00 D1Joris MoraalMeike HuismanKyana Brouwer
09:30 D4Judith GerritsenNick VerschoorEline Gorter
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16:45 A1Quinty BlaauwendraadJelle GelukGwen Hoebe
14:20 B2Klaas BosMyrthe ZevenbergenMats Bouter
12:10 B3Valerie GrolLisa ScherpenzeelEva van den Hoek
14:30 C1Femke van der WerfSam van EeAlex Schoute
11:00 D1Adrian de VosSam TuinstraEsmee Verschoor
11:00 D2Stephanie KoekoekWillemijn van DoleweerdMichiel Schilling
12:30 E3Pieter de JongSjoerd Lise
10:15 E4Sanne VoogtRaven Lepelaar
10:00 F1Ryan VeenendaalLinde van Rooijen
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
17:20 1Nena UrbachSanne de RuyterKjell Pater
16:05 2Marnix KooiRico de WeerdtDennis LijnsveldRens Costa
14:10 A2Gerlinde HogeveenLotte BarrinkAnneline Schutte
14:15 B1Laura VerkleijPeter Jan PouwelsLogan Haalboom
12:15 B4Sam de VosFleur van KekemNoa Onderwater
12:00 D1Koen BekiusMare AlgraMeike Huisman
10:00 D4Judith GerritsenNick VerschoorEline Gorter
10:15 E1Femke van ’t HofNikki Berends
09:00 E2Olivier MoraalVince Sättler
11:00 F1Linde van RooijenRyan Veenendaal
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
16:10 A1Gwen HoebeJorg CostaYuki Spanjer
12:00 B2Jente KetelRoos LieversMaike van den Berg
13:00 B3Ilse van der WerfEmma PlompFemke Rispens
12:05 C1Robbert TreurnietLaurens de GrootMarit Nefkens
12:00 D2Matt de VosNoortje RuijsLenthe van den Berg
09:00 D3Robencia NederveenTamar van de KampTara Snijders
11:00 E4Veerle de RidderNick Veenendaal
09:00 F1Robin VerschoorJosh van Woerkom

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×