Verenigingswerk

Diensten
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
09:30 - 11:30barRosa Stoffels (A2)
11:30 - 13:30barJoline Eising (B1)
12:30 - 14:30keukenLogan Haalboom (B1)
13:30 - 15:30barJanique Berends (B1)
14:30 - 16:45keukenouder van Anne van Valkengoed (E2)
16:45 - 19:15keukenEmma Plomp (B3)
Eva van den Hoek (B3)
17:30 - 19:30barThijme Rispens (B4)
Stan Holtvluwer (B4)
19:30 - 21:00barMaxime van Beek (B4)
20:45 - 23:00barAnneline Schutte (A2)
Gerlinde Hogeveen (A2)
21:00 - 22:30keukenWendy van Vulpen (7)
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
09:30 - 11:30barouder van Tara Snijders (D3)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Ryan Veenendaal (F1)
12:30 - 14:30keukenValerie Grol (B3)
13:30 - 15:30barouder van Floor Jansen (D3)
14:30 - 16:30keukenouder van Tamar van de Kamp (D3)
15:30 - 17:30barouder van Kyana Brouwer (D1)
16:30 - 19:00keukenouder van Stephanie Koekoek (D2)
17:30 - 19:30barouder van Willemijn van Doleweerd (D2)
19:00 - 21:30keukenMats Bouter (B2)
19:30 - 21:30barFemke Rispens (B3)
21:30 - 23:00barJasper van Dijk (A1)
Niels Magré (A1)
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
09:30 - 11:30barouder van Pieter de Jong (E3)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Kris Hogeweg (E3)
12:30 - 14:30keukenouder van Raven Lepelaar (E4)
13:30 - 15:30barouder van Eline Gorter (D4)
14:30 - 16:30keukenJelle Geluk (A1)
15:30 - 17:30barPeter Jan Pouwels (B1)
16:30 - 19:00keukenouder van Sara Drost (D4)
17:30 - 19:30barouder van Roos Boerkamp (D3)
19:30 - 21:30bar/keukenIzaak Smids (A2)
21:30 - 23:00barTijs Lawerman (6)
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09:30 - 11:30barRobin Lepelaar (B2)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Lisanne van der Vinne (C2)
12:30 - 14:30keukenouder van Anouk Plomp (C2)
13:30 - 15:30barouder van Dieuwertje Schubert (C2)
14:30 - 16:45keukenStefan Plekkepoel (A2)
15:30 - 17:30barLaura Honders (6)
16:45 - 19:15keukenJiske Vis (B2)
Jente Ketel (B2)
17:30 - 19:30barMyrthe Zevenbergen (B2)
Roos Lievers (B2)
19:30 - 21:00barDenise Buisman (A2)
20:45 - 23:00barTobias van Garderen (7)
Wendy van Vulpen (7)
21:00 - 22:30keukenJoost Stroosma (7)
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
09:30 - 11:30barouder van Merle Kleppe (D4)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Koen Bekius (D1)
12:30 - 14:30keukenouder van Sam van Ee (C1)
13:30 - 15:30barouder van David van Rooijen (D4)
14:30 - 16:45keukenouder van Joris Moraal (D1)
15:30 - 17:30barouder van Robbert Treurniet (C1)
ouder van Joost Kop (C1)
16:45 - 19:15keukenPhilip Smids (B2)
Klaas Bos (B2)
17:30 - 19:30barMaike van den Berg (B2)
Tessa Roosendaal (B2)
19:30 - 21:00barAnouk van Haaren (A2)
20:45 - 23:00barAnneline Schutte (A2)
Gerlinde Hogeveen (A2)
21:00 - 22:30keukenLisa ter Maten (2)
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09:30 - 11:15barLina Fransen (B1)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Saar Kleppe (F1)
12:30 - 14:30keukenouder van Nick Veenendaal (E4)
13:30 - 15:30barouder van Noortje Ruijs (D2)
14:30 - 16:30keukenLen Nijland (B1)
15:30 - 17:30barouder van Inge Kortes (C2)
16:30 - 19:00keukenouder van Tara Snijders (D3)
17:30 - 19:30barouder van Jonathan Hellenthal (D2)
19:00 - 21:30keukenNiels Wanner (4)
19:30 - 21:30barGert-Jan de Vos (4)
21:30 - 23:00barDaniel van Middelkoop (4)
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
09:30 - 11:30barLieke Bos (B4)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Nikki Berends (E1)
12:30 - 14:30keukenJesse Knook (B1)
13:00 - 17:30barLina Fransen (B1)
13:30 - 15:30barLuuk Bakker (B1)
14:30 - 16:45keukenJanique Berends (B1)
16:45 - 19:15keukenFlora van Schaik (B4)
Noa Onderwater (B4)
17:30 - 19:30barJoline Eising (B1)
Logan Haalboom (B1)
19:30 - 21:00barTjerk Spriensma (7)
20:45 - 23:00barGerwen Aikema (5)
Sander van Baalen (5)
21:00 - 22:30keukenIris Broere (5)
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
09:30 - 11:30barLaura Kuipers (3)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Veerle de Ridder (E4)
12:30 - 14:30keukenouder van Floor Jansen (D3)
13:30 - 15:30barKim van Kekem (B3)
14:30 - 16:30keukenJasmijn Treurniet (B3)
15:30 - 17:00barBente Costa (A1)
16:30 - 19:00keukenQuinty Blaauwendraad (A1)
17:00 - 19:30barRobin van Engen (B4)
19:00 - 21:30keukenEsther Snoek (6)
19:30 - 21:30barLaura Honders (6)
21:30 - 23:00barVera Breugem (6)
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
09:30 - 11:30barouder van Sammy Stoové (C2)
11:30 - 13:30barouder van Demi Scholten (E2)
12:30 - 14:30keukenSam de Vos (B4)
13:30 - 15:30barFleur van Kekem (B4)
14:30 - 16:45keukenouder van Judith Gerritsen (D4)
15:30 - 17:30barouder van Sara Drost (D4)
ouder van Eline Gorter (D4)
16:45 - 19:15keukenMartijn Bakkernes (5)
Bert van den Oever (6)
17:30 - 19:30barouder van Meike Huisman (D1)
ouder van Sam Tuinstra (D1)
19:30 - 21:00barErwin Offereins (5)
20:45 - 23:00barDanique Kooi (2)
Dennis Lijnsveld (2)
21:00 - 22:30keukenAnouk Dielissen (2)

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×