Scheidsrechterschema

dinsdag 27 augustus 2019
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
zaterdag 31 augustus 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4nog onbekend D
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1OVVO / De Kroon E2Tijs Lawerman
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2Tweemaal Zes F2Janita Offereins
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C3nog onbekend C
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Dindoa D3Laura Honders
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1OVVO / De Kroon F1Esther Snoek
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2Dindoa C3Martijn Bakkernes
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Dindoa D2Lieke Pouwels
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A4Dindoa A3Jolien Brouwer-Hogeweg
14:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6Dindoa 8Daniel van Middelkoop
14:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Dindoa A2
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Dindoa 7
dinsdag 03 september 2019
18:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1MIA D1Rens Costa
19:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1MIA A1
zaterdag 07 september 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1DOS Kampen / Veltman 1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2Spirit 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7RDZ 3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Spirit A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Synergo A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A4Soesterkwartier A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1MIA B1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C3DWS C1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Synergo D3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Spirit D3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Sparta F1
zaterdag 14 september 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 5
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Woudenberg 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Victum 3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6De Meeuwen 5
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A3DWS A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2ODIK B2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2Sparta C2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1MIA D1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Spirit D1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Sparta E3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2MIA F3
woensdag 18 september 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW1Tweemaal Zes MW1
zaterdag 21 september 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1Dindoa 1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2Dindoa 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7Hebbes 3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Unitas / Perspectief A2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A3MIA A3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1VIKO C1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C3Unitas / Perspectief C3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Woudenberg D2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4ODIK D3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Spirit F1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2Exakwa F1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1ASVD | PV Systems 1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2ASVD | PV Systems 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Animo 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6ODIK 6
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Victum A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A4Revival A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1OVVO / De Kroon B1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2DWS B1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2Dindoa C4
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1DKOD D1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2ODIK D1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Spirit E3
woensdag 02 oktober 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW1Synergo MW2
zaterdag 05 oktober 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Rohda 3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Revival 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6DWS 4
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2ODIK A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A3De Meeuwen A4
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Unitas / Perspectief B2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1OVVO / De Kroon C2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2De Meeuwen C4
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Reehorst '45 D1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Sparta D1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Dindoa E4
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2De Meeuwen F2
woensdag 09 oktober 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW1Victum MW1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Luno 3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4DWS 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Zwaluwen 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7Woudenberg 5
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A4Telstar A3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1Fortissimo B1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C3Spirit C3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Victum D2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Sparta D3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Unitas / Perspectief F1
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1DOS 1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2DOS 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Woudenberg A1
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Telstar A1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3KVA 3
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Viking 2
00:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5SKF 4

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×