Scheidsrechterschema

zaterdag 15 december 2018
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Unitas / Perspectief E1Robert Groenhout
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3DKOD E2Mike Hendriks
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3De Corvers B1Johan Boersen
12:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Hellas '63 B1Henno Gerritsen
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1DOS Kampen / Veltman D1Dennis de Graaf
15:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2KVZ A2
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
09:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3Arena E2Wendela Bos
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4RDZ E4Gabriëlle Roolvink-Maes
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1ODIK F2Evita van IJzerlooi
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2DOS Kampen / Veltman B2Tjerk Spriensma
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2ODIK D1Laura Kuipers
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Elburg D1Sander van Baalen
15:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6Wolderwijd 1Frans van Rooijen
16:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1MIA C1
17:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1MIA A1
18:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Soesterkwartier B1Mattijs Overweg
19:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Telstar 3
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Wageningen E1Cindy Goedknegt
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2Sparta E4Anouk van Haaren
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Thor 2
12:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Rheko A1
13:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7Dindoa 6Jolien Brouwer-Hogeweg
14:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2Sparta C2Martijn Bakkernes
15:55Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4RDZ B1Erwin Offereins
17:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1Woudenberg B1
18:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2DES 2
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1DES 1
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4Woudenberg E4Anneline Schutte
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Soesterkwartier F1
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3DVO / Accountor 5
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Korbis C1
13:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Spirit D3Jasper van Dijk
14:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2SKF D3Daniel van Middelkoop
15:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Rood-Wit D1Daphne van den Berg
16:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Unitas / Perspectief B2Bert van den Oever
17:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Dindoa B3Lonneke van Woerkom
18:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Victum A1
19:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Tiel '72 3
zaterdag 02 februari 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3ODIK E3
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4De Eemvogels E1
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 4
12:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Telstar A1
13:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1Telstar B1
14:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6Exakwa 4
15:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4RDZ D2
16:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3DVO / Accountor D4
17:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Unitas / Perspectief B3
18:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4Nova B1
19:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Dindoa 5
zaterdag 09 februari 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2Spirit E3
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Telstar F2
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2De Meeuwen C4
12:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2DVO / Accountor A3
13:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Hebbes 2
14:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Sparta B1
15:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7DWS 4
17:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1IJsselvogels C1
18:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2KOAG 2
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1KOAG 1
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1SKF E1
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2Soesterkwartier E1
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1OVVO / De Kroon C1
12:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Dindoa D3
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Exakwa D1
14:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2ODIK B1
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2De Meeuwen A2
16:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Dindoa A1
18:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2MIA 2
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1MIA 1
zaterdag 02 maart 2019
10:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6Unitas / Perspectief 5
zaterdag 09 maart 2019
09:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3Unitas / Perspectief e6
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4Nova E2
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Spirit F2
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3De Meeuwen 3
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1Spirit B1
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4Viking B1
14:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Synergo 3
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3MIA D2
16:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Spirit D2
17:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2DWS C1
18:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7ODIK 6
19:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5SGV 2
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1De Meeuwen E1
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2De Meeuwen E4
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1EKVA B1
12:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Oost-Arnhem A2
13:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4OVVO / De Kroon B2
14:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Telstar D2
15:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7MIA 6
16:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Synergo 4
18:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2Telstar 2
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1Telstar 1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3MIA E4
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4Telstar E4
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Fiducia C1
12:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Spirit A1
13:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Wageningen 5
14:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6MIA 7
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Wageningen D2

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×