Scheidsrechterschema

zaterdag 11 mei 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Woudenberg D1Thijme Rispens
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Revival B1Henno Gerritsen
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Spirit D4Patrick de Peuter
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3MIA D3Joost Stroosma
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Telstar E3Josien van Woerkom
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2DWS F2Lotte de Ridder
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4Soesterkwartier B1Fred van Dijk
14:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3KCD B1Mattijs Overweg
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1Woudenberg A1
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2Synergo D1Logan Haalboom
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4Spirit B2Lonneke van Woerkom
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Spirit D3Eline Roosendaal
11:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2Tempo 2
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1De Meeuwen B1
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Spirit E5Hester Jansen
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Dindoa F2Jelle Geluk
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Huizen B1Dennis Lijnsveld
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Exakwa D1Thijme Rispens
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1Unitas / Perspectief 1
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7Sparta 3Rico de Weerdt
17:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5MIA 4
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2RDZ B1Frans van Rooijen
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2De Meeuwen C4Iris Broere
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3Dindoa 4
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6Synergo 9Gert-Jan de Vos
12:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2Soesterkwartier E1Anouk van Haaren
12:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2Wageningen F5Gerlinde Hogeveen
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4Telstar D3Sjors Witteveen
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D5Revival D1Anouk Dielissen
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3Synergo E4Laura Honders
13:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2MIA D1Laura Kuipers
14:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4Synergo 4
15:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1KZ / Thermo4U C2
16:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2OVVO / De Kroon A2
zaterdag 01 juni 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D4MIA D2Gwen Hoebe
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2Viking B1Dimitri Meijer
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3Sparta D1Lieke Pouwels
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1ODIK A1
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3Nova B2Erwin Offereins
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1Dindoa E3Bert van den Oever
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F2Wageningen F6Martijn Bakkernes
13:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4ODIK B2
14:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2VEO 3
14:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6MIA 10Jack den Heijer
15:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Revival 2
15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1KIOS 1
zaterdag 08 juni 2019
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1Unitas / Perspectief B1
zaterdag 15 juni 2019
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2DWS C1Eline Huijzendveld
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D5DWS D1Logan Haalboom
11:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3EKVA 3
12:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1BEP C1
12:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3Telstar E4Niels Wanner
12:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1Telstar F2Cindy Goedknegt
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Spirit D1Arjan Verschoor
13:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2MIA E4Esther Boersen
14:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2Spirit A2
16:55Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7Dindoa 6Jolien Brouwer-Hogeweg

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×