Programma

Oefenwedstrijden

Er zijn (nog) geen oefenwedstrijden gepland.

Zaalcompetitie

woensdag 30 november 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
20:00De Vinken MW1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW118:45 / BK32773

zaterdag 3 december 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
15:20Fiducia 1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 113:40Kevin vd Heide / WK10936
18:30Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 217:05Externe scheidsrechter / WK13052
13:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3 - Wageningen 312:15S. van Dijk / WK12745
18:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 4 - Woudenberg 217:05 / WK14109
14:30Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 5 - MIA 313:30 / WK14982
17:50Dindoa 6 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 616:25 / BK29039
19:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 7 - MIA 518:20Leroy Toonen / BK29193
16:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A2 - Nova A115:50José Cuperus / BK35027
15:45Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B2 - De Vinken B115:00Rico de Weerdt / BK25554
13:45Midlandia B1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B312:35 / van Dijk,Schimmel,TreurnietBK26936
12:10Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C1 - Huizen C111:10Tygo Ockerse / BK23074
10:00Reehorst '45 C2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C208:45 / Schilling,Snijders,StaalBK24861
09:00MIA D3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D108:00 / Brouwer,van Doleweerd,WalletBK20315
11:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D2 - Woudenberg D310:35Evita van IJzerlooi / BK20325
10:00Woudenberg E2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E109:15 / van Garderen,de GraafBK15700
10:00Dindoa E3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E209:05 / ter Beek,SteenblikBK15696
09:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E3 - ODIK E508:30Laura Honders / BK15768
09:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F1 - SKF F208:30Zoe Bruijne / BK14783
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2 - Unitas | Perspectief F209:30Marit Nefkens / BK14778
10:00Spirit F1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F309:10 / Robbertsen,van WoerkomBK12764

woensdag 7 december 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
20:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW1 - ODIK MW119:30 / BK33193

zaterdag 10 december 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
17:25Tiel '72 1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 115:25CJ. Odijk / WK10956
16:05Tiel '72 2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 214:15J. de Jong / WK13071
15:10Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3 - DVO | Accountor 414:10W. Klompmaker / WK12777
19:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 4 - Synergo 318:50 / WK14199
17:50Dindoa 5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 516:25 / WK14194
15:35Unitas | Perspectief 6 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 614:10 / BK29289
18:35Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 7 - DOC 117:35 / BK29391
12:30Sparta A2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A111:10 / van den Berg,Plomp,VerschoorBK28692
17:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A2 - Midlandia A116:20 / BK27560
14:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1 - ESDO B113:05 / BK25656
16:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B2 - OVVO B215:35 / BK25690
13:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C1 - MIA C212:00Rianne Schenk / BK23244
12:05De Meeuwen C2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C210:55Remon Maarseveen / Beukema,de Boer,BunnikBK24973
12:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D1 - Telstar | Schoonderbeek D311:15Kjell Pater / BK22414
11:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D2 - De Meeuwen D310:30 / BK20524
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E1 - Sparta E109:30 / BK15916
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E2 - Unitas | Perspectief E309:30 / BK15931
09:00Sparta E3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E408:10 / Gorter,VeenendaalBK16072
09:00Unitas | Perspectief F3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F108:05 / Hogeweg,van der LaanBK13098
09:00Sparta F1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F208:10 / van Eeuwen,de VosBK13089
10:00Wageningen F3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F308:50 / Boersen,van WoerkomBK34588

woensdag 14 december 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
21:00Synergo MW2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW120:05 / BK32833

zaterdag 17 december 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
18:25Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 1 - Synergo 117:15JP. Zandbergen / WK10873
17:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 2 - Wageningen 416:05R. den Boer / WK12996
21:05Telstar | Schoonderbeek 2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 319:50CJ. Odijk / WK12795
19:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 5 - Victum 318:50 / WK14297
14:35Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 6 - Telstar | Schoonderbeek 513:35 / BK29495
15:00Woudenberg 4 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 713:45 / BK29548
15:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A1 - DVO | Accountor A414:50 / BK28390
13:30Het Bosch A1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A211:55 / de Bourgraaf,Twigt,van WijkBK27614
14:00Exakwa B2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B112:10 / Bekius,Kleppe,de VosBK26674
15:10Nova B1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B214:05Jeffrey Noordijk / van den Berg,Coenen,LiseBK25758
13:30Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B3 - Luno B112:45 / BK26646
11:30EKVA C1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C110:00 / Scholten,Skopic,VatBK23336
12:25Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C2 - MIA C311:40 / BK24526
12:30Wolderwijd D1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D111:15Elserieke Mulder / Bouman,van Kouwen,van WoerkomBK20629
11:00Unitas | Perspectief D3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D210:05 / van Nederveen,van Valkengoed,VeenendaalBK20662
11:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D3 - DWS D110:45 / BK33443
09:00De Meeuwen E2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E108:05Thessa Verbeem / Blokker,van der MeulenBK18215
09:00Sparta E2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E208:10 / Roovers,van ZwienenBK18214
09:00Soesterkwartier E1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E308:15 / Prosman,van der ScheerBK16307
10:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E4 - Telstar | Schoonderbeek E309:45 / BK16126
09:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F1 - Dindoa F308:45 / BK13273
10:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2 - Telstar | Schoonderbeek F209:45 / BK13268
09:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F3 - Sparta F208:45 / BK35067

zaterdag 24 december 2022

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
10:00Unitas | Perspectief D4 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D309:00 / de Bruin,Romijn,de WitBK33444

zaterdag 7 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
12:10SKF D5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D110:55 / Blokker,Brouwer,VerschoorBK22001

woensdag 11 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
20:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW1 - Nova MW119:30 / BK32749

zaterdag 14 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
19:00MIA 1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 117:35 / WK10884
17:35MIA 2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 216:20 / WK12998
11:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 4 - Wageningen 710:05 / WK14824
14:30RDZ 2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 513:10 / WK14311
19:40Spirit 5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 618:20 / BK30487
16:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 7 - Dindoa 715:50 / BK30486
13:00ODIK A2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A111:40 / Algra,Kortes,van der VinneBK28431
13:25Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A2 - EKVA A212:25 / BK28416
15:45Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1 - RDZ B114:45 / BK25869
14:40Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B2 - MIA B313:55 / BK26706
11:05Atlantis B1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B309:30 / van Doleweerd,den Heijer,KeizerBK26708
12:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C1 - Spirit C211:20 / BK24551
15:15Unitas | Perspectief C3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C214:05 / Schilling,Snijders,VoogtBK24580
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E3 - MIA E509:30 / BK17882
10:00Dindoa E5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E409:05 / Gorter,VisscherBK15523
11:00MIA F1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F110:15 / van Brenk,van der LaanBK34363
10:00Dindoa F2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F209:05 / Berends,van der HoekBK34386
09:00ODIK F2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F308:10 / Robbertsen,van WoerkomBK14196

woensdag 18 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
21:15Victum MW2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW120:15 / BK33115

zaterdag 21 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
17:10Rust Roest 1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 114:50 / WK10836
15:45Rust Roest 2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 213:35 / WK12958
14:20Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 3 - DOS 213:20 / WK12833
15:40Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 4 - Noviomagum 314:40 / WK14355
16:25DVO | Accountor 6 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 514:55 / WK14324
15:20Synergo 9 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 713:55 / BK29720
18:00Tiel '72 A2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A116:20 / Ketel,Nefkens,VerschoorBK28249
12:10Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B1 - Huizen B111:10 / BK26737
13:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B2 - Dindoa B312:30 / BK25937
12:00Synergo B2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B310:50 / Bunnik,Gorter,van KouwenBK26475
11:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C1 - ODIK C110:05 / BK23566
15:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek D2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D214:15 / Bunk,Keizer,RobbertsenBK20826
10:30Sparta D4 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D309:35 / de Bruin,van Donselaar,HollanderBK33446
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E1 - EKCA | CIBOD E109:30 / BK18360
09:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E2 - Woudenberg E608:30 / BK18380
11:15Spirit E3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E310:25 / Bouman,KoppenolBK16508
09:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E4 - ODIK E708:30 / BK16433
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F3 - De Meeuwen F309:30 / BK14130

woensdag 25 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
20:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen MW1 - Luno MW119:30 / BK33125

zaterdag 28 januari 2023

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerNummer
18:10Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 1 - Oranje Wit 117:00 / WK10713
16:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 2 - Oranje Wit 315:50 / WK12842
18:00KVZ 2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 316:10 / WK13017
20:00DVO | Accountor 5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 418:30 / WK14858
19:40Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 5 - Apeldoorn 318:40 / WK15044
18:30Sparta 5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 617:10 / BK31171
15:30Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A1 - HKC A114:30 / BK27788
18:30OVVO A3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A217:00 / Coenen,van de Kamp,NederveenBK28492
13:00Tweemaal Zes B1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B111:35 / Bekius,Huisman,KleppeBK27141
14:25Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B3 - OVVO B313:40 / BK25946
14:00Sparta C2 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen C212:55 / Hogeweg,van Valkengoed,VeenendaalBK24301
13:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D1 - Spirit D212:30 / BK22028
12:10Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D2 - Dindoa D311:40 / BK22628
11:05Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen D3 - SKF D410:30 / BK33447
10:00MIA E1 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E109:15 / Hellenthal,WalletBK19316
11:00MIA E4 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E210:15 / Halmat Taher,KolkmanBK19265
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E3 - De Meeuwen E509:30 / BK19298
10:00Spirit E5 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen E409:10 / Boersen,de GraafBK16568
10:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F1 - Telstar | Schoonderbeek F109:30 / BK14924
09:00Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F2 - SKF F308:30 / BK14920
10:30DVO | Accountor F3 - Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen F309:30 / Gerritsen,van WoerkomBK35057

Veldcompetitie

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×