Programma

Oefenwedstrijden

Zaalcompetitie

zaterdag 15 december 2018

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1 - BEP 118:20Chris Mulder / WK20911
18:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2 - BEP 217:00J. Bergsma / WK22855
18:25De Meeuwen 3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 317:00A.A. Baatje / WK23061
15:20Synergo 3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 413:55Wouter Verhoef / WK27416
15:30SGV 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 513:45John Loeve / WK27099
19:15Unitas / Perspectief 5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 617:50 / BK45093
15:10ODIK 6 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 713:50 / BK47157
16:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1 - Woudenberg A115:40ACA. Sprangers / WK25471
15:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2 - KVZ A214:20 / WK28849
16:10Spirit B1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B114:50Jan Harm Brouwer / Bakker,Fransen,HaalboomWK29349
12:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2 - Hellas '63 B111:20Henno Gerritsen / BK42499
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3 - De Corvers B110:20Johan Boersen / BK40530
17:30Viking B1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B416:10 / van Beek,Bos,van EngenBK47967
13:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1 - Synergo C112:10G. de Rooij / WK30209
10:00DWS C1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C208:55 / de Bourgraaf,Stoové,TwigtBK39922
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1 - DOS Kampen / Veltman D113:30Dennis de Graaf / BK34500
09:00Spirit D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D208:10 / Hellenthal,Koekoek,SchillingBK34521
09:00MIA D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D308:10Michiel Spanjer / Boerkamp,van de Kamp,SnijdersBK34522
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1 - Unitas / Perspectief E109:30Robert Groenhout / BK33753
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3 - DKOD E209:30Mike Hendriks / BK32729
12:10Nova E2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E411:20Eline van der Weerdt / Lepelaar,VoogtBK29043
09:00Spirit F2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F108:10 / Veenendaal,VerschoorBK26393

zaterdag 22 december 2018

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
12:00Telstar D3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D311:10 / Nederveen,Reijersen,RoestBK35108
13:00Telstar D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D412:15 / Coenen,Gerritsen,KleppeBK34860
10:00SKF E1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E109:00 / Berends,VerschoorBK30236

zaterdag 5 januari 2019

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
10:00Unitas / Perspectief e6 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E309:05 / de Jong,LiseBK32804

zaterdag 12 januari 2019

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
19:40Telstar 1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 118:15 / Davelaar,Pater,UrbachWK20094
21:15Telstar 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 220:00 / Costa,Kooi,Lijnsveld,de WeerdtWK22736
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 610:05 / WK23290
19:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4 - Telstar 318:45 / WK24258
17:20Synergo 4 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 515:55 / WK26565
15:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6 - Wolderwijd 114:15Frans van Rooijen / BK47076
17:20MIA 6 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 716:05Joachim Terra / BK45747
17:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1 - MIA A116:30 / WK25578
12:05Oost-Arnhem A2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A210:25 / Barrink,Kleefman,SmidsWK28669
12:15EKVA B1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B110:40 / Knook,Pouwels,VerkleijWK29358
12:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2 - DOS Kampen / Veltman B211:30Tjerk Spriensma / BK42004
18:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3 - Soesterkwartier B118:00Mattijs Overweg / BK41144
16:30OVVO / De Kroon B2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B415:15 / Holtvluwer,van Kekem,de VosBK41989
16:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1 - MIA C115:25 / WK30143
14:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1 - Elburg D113:30Sander van Baalen / BK35296
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2 - ODIK D112:45Laura Kuipers / BK35372
12:30Unitas / Perspectief D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D411:35 / Gorter,van Kouwen,van RooijenBK35367
11:30Unitas / Perspectief E1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E110:35 / den Heijer,van ’t HofBK30409
11:30Unitas / Perspectief E5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E210:35 / Scholten,StaalBK32170
09:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3 - Arena E208:30Wendela Bos / BK30399
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4 - RDZ E409:30Gabriëlle Roolvink-Maes / BK30372
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1 - ODIK F209:30Evita van IJzerlooi / BK27087

zaterdag 19 januari 2019

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1 - DES 118:20 / WK20912
18:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2 - DES 217:10 / WK22612
19:00Wageningen 5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 317:20 / WK23817
17:00DOS Kampen / Veltman 3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 415:00 / WK25049
11:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5 - Thor 210:05 / WK26730
14:15MIA 7 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 613:00Luuk van Opstal / BK47397
13:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7 - Dindoa 612:35Jolien Brouwer-Hogeweg / BK46164
15:10Spirit A1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A113:50 / Blaauwendraad,Geluk,HoebeWK25533
12:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2 - Rheko A111:20 / WK28465
17:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1 - Woudenberg B116:00 / WK29458
15:45Sparta B2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B214:10 / van den Berg,Lievers,RoosendaalBK40511
13:00Synergo B3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B311:50Eric Grendel / Grol,Plomp,ScherpenzeelBK48478
15:55Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B4 - RDZ B115:10Erwin Offereins / BK42730
14:30Fiducia C1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C113:00 / van den Berg,Schoute,van der WerfWK29942
14:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2 - Sparta C214:05Martijn Bakkernes / BK38869
09:00Spirit D1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D107:55 / Huisman,Moraal,TuinstraBK34990
14:00DKOD D1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D212:50 / van Doleweerd,Sattler,de VosBK37346
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1 - Wageningen E109:30Cindy Goedknegt / BK28930
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2 - Sparta E409:30Anouk van Haaren / BK28957
15:00DKOD E2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E313:50 / Hogeweg,SchillingBK33603
10:00Telstar E4 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E409:10 / de Ridder,VeenendaalBK33551

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×