Programma

Oefenwedstrijden

Er staan nog geen wedstrijden gepland

Zaalcompetitie

woensdag 22 november 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
20:00Spirit MW1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW119:10 / BK39097

zaterdag 25 november 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 117:45WG. Pellikaan / Claessen,Pater,de RuyterWK11999
17:20Synergo 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 215:55H. Peelen / Costa,Kuijsten,LijnsveldWK15490
11:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3 - Nova 210:10R.J. Bekkers / WK14944
12:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4 - Dindoa 411:25J. Thoma / WK15856
19:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5 - Unitas / Perspectief 518:35 / WK17110
17:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6 - MIA 816:00Frans van Rooijen / BK20593
13:10Hellas '63 3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 711:35 / BK22272
18:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 8 - DVO / Accountor 917:20Micha van Dijk / BK20582
11:10Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A109:45H.N. Bouwhuis / Jansen,OckerseWK18339
16:10Synergo A1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A214:45 / Stoffels,van Dijk,RoordaWK19380
10:15DVO / Accountor B2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B108:45G. de Rooij / van Haaren,Smids,FransenWK20476
13:10Victum / War Child B2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B211:55J. Willemse / Roosendaal,van Engen,VermeerWK21885
13:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B3 - Huizen B212:55Joost van Woerkom / PlompBK19699
12:00Atalante / Steeds Hooger C1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C110:20 / Bakker,van der Werf,NijlandWK21190
14:00ODIK C1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C212:55 / Bouter,Vis,van der VinneBK25583
15:50Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1 - Telstar D115:05Wouter Leendertsen / BrouwerBK26961
14:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D2 - Dindoa D314:15Eline Huijzendveld / van de KampBK26603
12:00DWS D1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D311:05 / Lise,Vogelsang,SchubertBK28781
10:00Dindoa E1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E109:05Jan-David van Oostveen / Bekius,van DoleweerdBK33621
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2 - Sparta E108:35Esther Boersen / BK33649
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3 - SKF E709:35Eline Roosendaal / BK33099
09:00ODIK E2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E408:10 / van Rooijen,DrostBK36283
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E5 - Rood-Wit E309:35Cindy Goedknegt / BK40168
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E6 - Spirit E309:35Lonneke van Woerkom / HogewegBK33055
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E7 - SKF E808:35Laura Kuipers / BrouwerBK36221

zaterdag 2 december 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
19:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1 - KCR 118:30G. Vreeswijk / JurytafelWK11956
18:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2 - Tweemaal Zes 317:10Pieter van Klaveren / WK15329
19:30Dindoa 3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 318:05R. Schut / WK15311
20:50Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 419:25Volgt nog / WK16393
17:35DWS 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 516:15 / Bokhorst,van Woerkom,van BaalenWK17599
11:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7 - Sparta 610:10Rianne Schenk / BK21718
12:50DOS 5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 811:25 / BK21714
15:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1 - OVVO / De Kroon A114:40G. van Geresteijn / JurytafelWK18295
12:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2 - AW.DTV A211:20Roy Timmerman / WK19231
17:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1 - Woudenberg B116:10 / HaalboomWK20477
12:00Sparta B3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B310:55 / van Kekem,Scherpenzeel,van SchaikBK17796
14:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1 - Woudenberg C113:30 / BerendsWK20898
13:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2 - MIA C212:45Erwin Offereins / KetelBK22860
14:00DWS C1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C313:05 / Rispens,Twigt,KopBK25107
11:55Unitas / Perspectief D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D110:45 / van den Berg,Verkleij,van EeBK28857
10:55Unitas / Perspectief D3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D210:00 / Plomp,de Bourgraaf,van den BergBK28056
10:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3 - De Meeuwen D409:35Jasper van Dijk / NederveenBK28117
15:30DKOD E2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E214:20 / de Vos,den HeijerBK36377
10:00Revival E1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E309:10Janno Kamphorst / Ruijs,GorterBK35194
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4 - Soesterkwartier E108:35Tygo Ockerse / VerschoorBK35275
10:00DWS E1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E609:00 / Rietel,LiseBK35203
09:00Synergo E5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E708:05Noor al Hamdaoui / de Ridder,van ValkengoedBK32459
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1 - Viking F108:35Jorg Costa / BK31212

zaterdag 9 december 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
17:20Rust Roest 1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 115:10P. Kleijer / Pater,Pouwels,van de HoefWK11917
11:10OVVO / De Kroon 3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 209:40Andreas Schippers / Lijnsveld,Kuijsten,UrbachWK15172
11:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 3 - Elburg 210:10Joachim Terra / WK15174
14:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 4 - Rheko 313:40 / WK16192
16:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5 - Synergo 515:00Gert Dingemans / WK17413
18:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 6 - Fortissimo 417:40Ruben Knook / BK21288
13:20KCD 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 711:55 / BK21304
17:20Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 8 - Ter Leede / De Jager 116:20Maarten van den Boogaard / BK21277
16:30ZKV A1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A114:40Agnes de Boer / Davelaar,Magré,FransenWK18257
17:05Telstar A1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A215:50 / Kleefman,Pluim,RoosendaalWK19106
12:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1 - MIA B111:30 / van HaarenWK20478
12:30Wageningen B2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B211:10Milko van Golberdinge / Costa,Hogeveen,BosWK21886
13:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C2 - EKVA C112:50Joost Stroosma / SmidsBK23584
14:00Dindoa C4 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C313:00Dindoa 2 / Grol,de Vos,van KekemBK23601
12:00De Meeuwen D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D110:50Gernand van Beek / Treurniet,Brouwer,AlgraBK27042
09:00Sparta D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D308:05 / Stoové,Roest,JansenBK27526
10:00Synergo E1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E109:05Ymre Willemse / Berends,TuinstraBK33843
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E3 - Wageningen E709:35Vera Breugem / BK34444
10:00SKF E6 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E409:00 / van Kouwen,GerritsenBK34392
09:00Exakwa E5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E507:40 / Verschoor,NefkensBK40213
10:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E6 - Unitas / Perspectief E709:35Scott Humblet / ScholtenBK38326
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E7 - ODIK E408:35Rogier Pluim / StaalBK33778
09:00Dindoa F3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F108:05 / van Rooijen,SättlerBK30719

woensdag 13 december 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
21:10SKF MW1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW120:10 / BK39099

zaterdag 16 december 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
19:45Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 1 - HKC 118:45R. Landwier / JurytafelWK11860
18:25Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 2 - DVO / Accountor 517:25M.C. Blauwendraat / WK14960
17:00Ados 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 315:00F. van Marsbergen / WK15193
19:00Tiel '72 2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 417:10Arjan van Baaren / WK16227
18:55Woudenberg 5 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 617:40 / BK21335
10:55Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 7 - Telstar 509:55Fred van Dijk / BK20635
15:40Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 8 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 814:15Patrick Meerman / BK21358
16:55Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1 - TOP / SolarCompleet A215:55N. Flinkert / JurytafelWK18205
15:35Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2 - DOS A114:35 / WK18919
13:00Rheko B1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B111:15 / Spanjer,Plekkepoel,van den BraberWK20479
13:15Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B2 - SKF B212:30 / VermeerWK21887
12:05Spirit C1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C110:45 / van den Berg,Eising,PouwelsWK20943
12:00Rood-Wit C2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C210:30 / Zevenbergen,Kop,SchouteBK23276
14:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1 - Sparta D113:45Dimitri Meijer / van den BergBK27576
11:00ODIK D1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D210:10 / Holtvluwer,Schilling,RietelBK27570
12:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D3 - Dindoa D411:35Daphne van den Berg / LiseBK26660
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E1 - Unitas / Perspectief E109:30Arjan Verschoor / BK32407
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E2 - Wageningen E208:35Tijs Lawerman / HuismanBK34550
09:00Reehorst '45 E2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E308:00Cathalijn Derks / Kleppe,CoenenBK34547
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E4 - MIA E209:30Niels Magré / BK33159
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E5 - De Meeuwen E309:30Matthijs Verhoef / VatBK34514
09:00ODIK E3 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen E608:10 / Hogeweg,VoogtBK34570
09:05Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F1 - ODIK F108:35Janita Offereins / BK29989

donderdag 21 december 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
20:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen MW1 - Unitas / Perspectief MW119:30Dennis Lijnsveld / BK39087

zaterdag 23 december 2017

TijdTeamsAanwezigScheidsrechter/VervoerKlokdienstNummer
12:00Soesterkwartier B2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B311:05 / Bos,Plomp,OnderwaterBK19986
12:00Telstar D2 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D211:15 / Ruijs,Sattler,RietelBK27886

Vul je gegevens in

Voornaam
Wachtwoord
×