De standen in de poules van DSO, Klundert

KNKV 3e klasse G (zaal)
1Dijkvogels 1321056245(17)
1ADO 1321055544(11)
3Korbatjo 1320146050(10)
3Paal Centraal 1320146260(2)
5Seolto 1310226163(-2)
5NIO 1310225564(-9)
5DSO 1310224158(-17)
8TOGO 1300304557(-12)
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse T (zaal)
1Paal Centraal 2330065045(5)
2DSO 2321055544(11)
3NIO 2320145347(6)
4Korbatjo 2311135451(3)
5ADO 2310224443(1)
5TOGO 2310224048(-8)
5Dijkvogels 2310224251(-9)
8Seolto 2300304150(-9)
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 001 (zaal)
1NIO 3311134651(-5)
2PKC / SWKGroep 7110021715(2)
3DSO 3210123127(4)
3Avanti 7210123028(2)
3Merwede / Multiplaat 6210123433(1)
6Albatros 8101011818(0)
7Nieuwerkerk 7100101115(-4)
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 021 (zaal)
1Focus 2330063426(8)
2DVS '69 3110021312(1)
3Thor 2210123118(13)
3PKC / SWKGroep 8210124437(7)
5Erasmus 3310223839(-1)
5DSO 4310223348(-15)
7Merwede / Multiplaat 7200203144(-13)
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 022 (zaal)
1De Voltreffers 2220043813(25)
1Juliana 4220042920(9)
3DSO 5320143632(4)
4ADO 5210122325(-2)
5Merwede / Multiplaat 8310223032(-2)
6Scheldevogels 4200202032(-12)
6Focus 3200201335(-22)
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 060 (zaal)
1DeetosSnel 8220043615(21)
2GKV / Enomics 5320143631(5)
3ZKV 3210121920(-1)
3Korbatjo 4210121632(-16)
5DSO 6310222727(0)
6Eureka 310010913(-4)
6Triade 510010813(-5)
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 020 (zaal)
1DSO A1220043015(15)
2KVK A1320145928(31)
3Fortis A211002136(7)
4Swift A2210123419(15)
4ONDO A2210122231(-9)
6Keep Fit '70 A2200201140(-29)
6TOGO A3200201242(-30)
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 004 (zaal)
1Conventus B1220042912(17)
2DVS '69 B1320144131(10)
2DSO B1320143829(9)
4Good Luck B1311132127(-6)
5Korbatjo B1202021717(0)
6ADO B2201112223(-1)
7Oranje Wit B3300301645(-29)
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 021 (zaal)
1Good Luck B2330063716(21)
2DeetosSnel B2211033217(15)
2DSO B2211032316(7)
4Korbatjo B2210122320(3)
4PKC / SWKGroep B5210121312(1)
6Juliana B120020625(-19)
7Conventus B2300301947(-28)
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 045 (zaal)
1Springfield B122004159(6)
2Emergo B121103179(8)
3VIOS B1311131113(-2)
4Focus B221012913(-4)
5DSO B3201111013(-3)
5De Voltreffers B120111812(-4)
7Keep Fit '70 B11001034(-1)
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 049 (zaal)
1Good Luck C122004186(12)
2DSO C1211031711(6)
2Scheldevogels C121103138(5)
4Juliana C321012117(4)
4Ventura Sport C12101258(-3)
6Focus C120020719(-12)
6Springfield C120020416(-12)
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 008 (zaal)
1DSO D1330065719(38)
1Movado D1330064412(32)
3Sporting Delta D221012822(-14)
4DeetosSnel D2310222436(-12)
5Oranje Wit D210010916(-7)
6Korbatjo D1200201020(-10)
6ADO D1200201037(-27)
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 024 (zaal)
1Keep Fit '70 D122004235(18)
1Sporting Delta D322004226(16)
3Oranje Wit D3320142016(4)
4Springfield D1210121715(2)
5De Voltreffers D11001039(-6)
6DSO D2200201025(-15)
6Ventura Sport D120020726(-19)
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 058 (zaal)
1Maassluis D233006332(31)
1OZC D233006188(10)
3DeetosSnel D4320142511(14)
4DSO D321012618(-12)
5KCR D320020512(-7)
5RWA D320020513(-8)
7ZKV D130030634(-28)
E-pupillen poule 066 (zaal)
1Good Luck E133006227(15)
2Springfield E322004257(18)
3DSO E1210121615(1)
4Scheldevogels E2310222219(3)
4Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse E1310221918(1)
4Juliana E3310221228(-16)
7Vriendenschaar E620020931(-22)
E-pupillen poule 088 (zaal)
1DSO E3330063114(17)
2ADO E2320142022(-2)
3Ventura Sport E111002130(13)
4Sporting Delta E421012149(5)
5Oranje Wit E6310221720(-3)
6Merwede / Multiplaat E620020715(-8)
6Juliana E420020123(-22)
E-pupillen poule 106 (zaal)
1Albatros E6330063110(21)
1PKC / SWKGroep E1033006233(20)
3DSO E22101243(1)
3Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse E22101244(0)
5VIOS E1310221125(-14)
6Kinderdijk E520020713(-6)
7Korbatjo E4300301436(-22)
F-pupillen poule 056 (zaal)
1PKC / SWKGroep F6211032214(8)
2ACKC F111002112(9)
3DSO F1210121214(-2)
3Scheldevogels F1210121720(-3)
5Ventura Sport F11010199(0)
6Albatros F520020416(-12)