zaterdag 15 december 2018
10:15Valto E1Korbis E1
10:15Valto F1WION F1
11:15Valto D2Phoenix D1
11:15Valto E3KVS / Maritiem E2
11:15Valto E4Phoenix E3
11:15Valto E7ONDO E10
12:15Valto D3Dijkvogels D2
12:30Valto A3HKV / Ons Eibernest A2
13:15Valto B3ALO B2
14:15Valto C3DES C2
15:20Valto 6ONDO 4
16:35Valto 7DES 7
17:05Sporting Delta A2PKC / SWKGroep A3Cock Matthijsse
17:55RWA 1Fortis 1Jan Korteland
zaterdag 22 december 2018
10:15Valto F2ODO F2
10:15Valto F3ONDO F3
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
10:15Valto E3Excelsior E5
10:15Valto E6Die Haghe E3
11:15Valto D4ONDO D3
11:15Valto E7Avanti E7
11:15Valto F1ODO F1
11:15Valto F3Dijkvogels F2
12:15Valto D3Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D5
12:15Valto E1Phoenix E1
12:15Valto E2Meervogels / Física E2
13:15Valto B3ODO B2
13:15Valto D1Vitesse D2
14:15Valto A3WION A2
14:15Valto C1Maassluis C1
15:15Valto B2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B3
15:25Valto 6Excelsior 8
16:15Valto B1KVS / Maritiem B1
16:35Valto A2Phoenix A1
17:15Valto 5Excelsior 6
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
10:15Valto E1Nieuwerkerk E2
10:15Valto E5Meervogels / Física E5
11:15Valto D5Excelsior D4
11:15Valto E2Phoenix E4
11:15Valto E4Nexus E1
11:15Valto F2Die Haghe F1
12:15Valto C2Die Haghe C2
12:15Valto C3KCR C2
13:15Valto C4RWA C2
13:25Valto A1PKC / SWKGroep A2
14:15Valto 9Achilles 7
15:00Valto 3Rust Roest 3
15:25Valto 8VEO 6
16:25Valto 2KCC / SO natural 4
16:35Valto 7Weidevogels 5
18:10Valto 1Roda 1
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
10:15Valto F1Nieuwerkerk F1
10:15Valto F3Meervogels / Física F3
11:15Valto D4Excelsior D3
11:15Valto E3Weidevogels E1
11:15Valto E6Nieuwerkerk E10
11:15Valto E7Maassluis E6
12:15Valto D2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek D3
12:15Valto D3DES D2
13:15Valto A2Dijkvogels A1
13:15Valto B1Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B2
14:15Valto C1KCC / SO natural C1
14:25Valto B3Avanti B5
15:15Valto B2WION B1
15:25Valto A3Weidevogels A2
16:15Valto 6Avanti 8
16:35Valto 7Dijkvogels 4
17:25Valto 5Weidevogels 4
18:35Valto 4KZ Danaiden 2
zaterdag 02 februari 2019
10:15Valto E3ONDO E7
10:15Valto F3Excelsior F4
11:15Valto D2OZC D1
11:15Valto E4DES E1
11:15Valto E6Pernix E5
11:15Valto E7Excelsior E7
12:15Valto B3Achilles B2
12:15Valto D1Olympia D1
13:15Valto 6Paal Centraal 4
13:30Valto 3Nieuwerkerk 3
14:25Valto C1Oranje Wit C1
15:00Valto A1Avanti A1
15:30Valto 7Meervogels / Física 7
16:50Valto 2TOP / SolarCompleet 4
18:30Valto 1ONDO 1