Wedstrijdprogramma voor de vereniging Sporting West in Amsterdam

55 wedstrijden geselecteerd

week 21 : van dinsdag 21 mei 2019 t/m maandag 27 mei 2019
wo 22/5 20:00BK60789Sporting West 5 - KZ / Thermo4U 9Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
wo 22/5 20:30BK62616Fiducia MW1 - Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Fletiomare Oost in Vleutenhistorieroute
za 25/5 14:00BK61575Sporting West 6 - Atlantis 5Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 25/5 14:00WK14582Sporting West A1 - AW.DTV A2Westerpark in AmsterdamJob de Vrieshistorieroute
za 25/5 12:30BK60170Sporting West A2 - Zaandam Zuid A1Westerpark in AmsterdamJoost Hanewinkelhistorieroute
za 25/5 11:15WK31714Sporting West B1 - Furore B1Westerpark in AmsterdamJohann Ruiterhistorieroute
za 25/5 12:45BK59017Vlug & Vaardig B1 - Sporting West B2Melkweg in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 25/5 10:15BK57632Sporting West C1 - De Vinken C1Westerpark in AmsterdamHenne Posthistorieroute
za 25/5 12:30BK56172Swift D1 - Sporting West D1Wertheimpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 25/5 10:45BK56085Sporting West D3 - Rohda D1Westerpark in AmsterdamFolkert van Oostveenhistorieroute
za 25/5 11:30BK63930Sporting West D2 - DKV Victoria D2Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 25/5 11:15BK54129EKVA E2 - Sporting West E1Fanny Blankers-Koenpark in Almerehistorieroute
za 25/5 10:00BK53793Fiducia E4 - Sporting West E2Fletiomare Oost in VleutenBas Petraeushistorieroute
za 25/5 10:30BK51587Sporting West / Argus F1 - DOC F1Westerpark in AmsterdamRuud Heckmanhistorieroute
zo 26/5 14:30WK18923Sporting West 1 - HKC 1Westerpark in AmsterdamS. Dikkeboomhistorieroute
zo 26/5 13:00WK13883Sporting West 2 - Groen Geel 4Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
zo 26/5 11:30WK13834Sporting West 3 - Blauw-Wit 5Westerpark in AmsterdamR. van der Meijdehistorieroute
zo 26/5 11:30BK62284KZ / Thermo4U 10 - Sporting West 4De Koog in Koog ad Zaanhistorieroute
zo 26/5 11:30BK61439Sporting West 5 - Zaandam Zuid 2Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
week 22 : van dinsdag 28 mei 2019 t/m maandag 3 juni 2019
za 1/6 14:30BK61835Sporting West 6 - Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 4Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 1/6 13:45BK60338Sporting West A2 - ZKC '31 A3Westerpark in AmsterdamRuud Heckmanhistorieroute
za 1/6 11:15WK31715Sporting West B1 - KVA B1Westerpark in AmsterdamNando Wassenaarhistorieroute
za 1/6 12:30BK59107Sporting West B2 - KZ / Thermo4U B4Westerpark in AmsterdamRob van Nifterickhistorieroute
za 1/6 10:30BK57955Swift C2 - Sporting West C1Wertheimpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 1/6 10:00BK56445EKVA D1 - Sporting West D1Fanny Blankers-Koenpark in Almerehistorieroute
za 1/6 13:30BK56502OVVO / De Kroon D5 - Sporting West D3Daalseweide in MaarssenMario van der Hoeven-Rieseboshistorieroute
za 1/6 09:30BK63912Reflex D1 - Sporting West D2Cromwijck in Woerdenhistorieroute
za 1/6 10:00BK54238ESDO E1 - Sporting West E2Sportweg in Kockengenhistorieroute
za 1/6 11:00BK52029Roda F1 - Sporting West / Argus F1Westzaan in Westzaanhistorieroute
zo 2/6 14:30WK17088Zwart Wit 1 - Sporting West 1De Mors in Deldenhistorieroute
zo 2/6 14:30WK10507OKV 2 - Sporting West 2Twiskepolder in Oostzaanhistorieroute
zo 2/6 13:00WK10492OKV 3 - Sporting West 3Twiskepolder in Oostzaanhistorieroute
zo 2/6 11:30BK61873KZ / Thermo4U 9 - Sporting West 5De Koog in Koog ad Zaanhistorieroute
week 23 : van dinsdag 4 juni 2019 t/m maandag 10 juni 2019
wo 5/6 20:00BK62645Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1 - Thor MW1Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
wo 5/6 19:00WK14780EKVA A1 - Sporting West A1Fanny Blankers-Koenpark in Almerehistorieroute
wo 5/6 18:00BK54239Sporting West E1 - Badhoevedorp E1Westerpark in AmsterdamHenne Posthistorieroute
do 6/6 12:30WK31664Furore B1 - Sporting West B1De Omzoom in Assendelfthistorieroute
week 24 : van dinsdag 11 juni 2019 t/m maandag 17 juni 2019
wo 12/6 20:30BK62730Synergo MW2 - Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Veld Synergo in UtrechtRoel Verhoefhistorieroute
za 15/6 15:30WK18307Sporting West 1 - Spirit 1Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 15/6 13:00BK62187Argus 2 - Sporting West 6Papelaan in Weesphistorieroute
za 15/6 13:30WK15491Furore A1 - Sporting West A1De Omzoom in Assendelfthistorieroute
za 15/6 12:45BK60586DKV Victoria / Triaz A1 - Sporting West A2De Diemen in Diemenhistorieroute
za 15/6 12:30WK31601Blauw-Wit B1 - Sporting West B1Blauw-Wit veld in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 15/6 11:10BK59349Blauw-Wit B2 - Sporting West B2Blauw-Wit veld in Amsterdamhistorieroute
za 15/6 14:15BK58072Sporting West C1 - AW.DTV C1Westerpark in AmsterdamNando Wassenaarhistorieroute
za 15/6 13:00BK56715Sporting West D1 - Fiducia D1Westerpark in AmsterdamJoost Hanewinkelhistorieroute
za 15/6 12:00BK56585Sporting West D3 - KVA D2Westerpark in AmsterdamJohann Ruiterhistorieroute
za 15/6 14:00BK63910Sporting West D2 - Fiducia D3Westerpark in AmsterdamMolly Stamhistorieroute
za 15/6 11:00BK54774KVA E1 - Sporting West E1Startbaan in Amstelveenhistorieroute
za 15/6 13:00BK54872Sporting West E2 - Luno E2Westerpark in AmsterdamFolkert van Oostveenhistorieroute
za 15/6 10:00BK52099Sporting West / Argus F1 - BEP F1Westerpark in AmsterdamRuud Heckmanhistorieroute
zo 16/6 13:00WK12773Sporting West 2 - Furore 2Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
zo 16/6 11:30WK12723Sporting West 3 - ZKV 3Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
zo 16/6 13:00BK62310Sporting West 4 - HBC 2Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute
zo 16/6 11:30BK61959Sporting West 5 - Apollo 3Westerpark in Amsterdamhistorieroute